0
0
0
s2smodern

Resultados

CategoríaLocalMarcadorVisitante
Regional Hauskaitz Vulcano 1 - 6 Hauskaitz
Regional San Martín

San Martin

3 - 0 Aranbizkarra
Regional Femenino Hauskaitz Hauskaitz 3 - 0 Aurrera 'C'
Juvenil Honor San Martín San Martin

0 - 1

Vitoria
Juvenil Primera Hauskaitz Hamar Kide 1 - 2 Hauskaitz
Juvenil Primera San Martín San Martin 1 - 5 El Pilar Marianistas
Cadete Segunda Hauskaitz Hauskaitz 4 - 1 Treviño
Cadete Segunda San Martín San Martin 1 - 2 Iru-Bat
Infantil San Martín San Prudencio 3 - 1 San Martin

Infantil Hauskaitz

Hauskaitz

0 - 11

Marianistas
Alevín A San Martín  

-

Alevín A Hauskaitz Hauskaitz 'A' 5 - 5  Urgatzi
Alevín B San Martín San Martin 'B' 0 - 8 San Viator
Alevín B Hauskaitz      
Benjamin F-8 San Martín Aranbizkarra 3 - 3 San Martin
Benjamín F-8 Hauskaitz Hauskaitz 4 - 5 Mariturrikoak
Benjamín F5 San Martín San Martin 

6 - 4

Aurrera 'C'

Benjamin F5 Hauskaitz      
Futsal Femenino Barandi  2 - 4 Hauskaitz
Futsal Femenino      
F7 Ap 1ª División      
 
 
 
 
 

Próxima jornada federados

CategoríaLocalVisitanteCampoDíaHora
Primera Regional Hauskaitz Nanclares 'B' Hauskaitz Arrate 23/02/2019 17:30
Primera Regional San Martín San Martin Vulcano San Martin

23/02/2019

16:00

Juvenil Honor San Martín

San Martin Lakua Vitoria San Martin 24/02/2019

12:00

Primera Juvenil Hauskaitz

Hauskaitz  Iru-Bat 'B' San Martin 23/02/2019 18:00
Primera Juvenil San Martín C.D Alipendi San Martin 'B' Arrazpi Arena 23/02/2019 15:30
Segunda Cadete Hauskaitz Kaskagorri Amurrio 'B' Hauskaitz El Salvador 23/02/2019 15:30
Segunda Cadete San Martín Ajuria Abendaño 'C' San Martin San Martin 24/02/2019

10:00

Regional Femenino Hauskaitz

San Viator Hauskaitz San Viator 24/02/2019

12:45

Futsal Femenino Hauskaitz Alipendi  Olarambe 23/02/2019 16:45
Futsal Femenino Baralde Hauskaitz Dinamo Ibaiondo Alegria 23/02/2019 17:30
F7 Ap 1ª División - - - - -


Próxima jornada escolares

CategoríaLocalVisitanteCampoDíaHora

Infantil San Martín

San Martin Aranbizkarra 'A' San Martin 23/02/2019 12:00
Infantil Hauskaitz Marianistas Kiroltasuna Hauskaitz Zaramaga 23/02/2019 09:30
Alevín A San Martín San Martin 'A' Hauskaitz 'A' San Martin 23/02/2019

10:00

Alevín A Hauskaitz San MArtin 'A' Hauskaitz 'A' San Martin 23/02/2019 10:00
Alevín B San Martín   Abetxuko 'C' San Martin 'B' Ametsa

23/02/2019

13:00
Alevín B Hauskaitz

Hauskaitz 'B'

Virgen Niña San Martin 23/02/2019 11:00
Benjamin F-8 San Martín San Martin Hauskaitz San Martin 23/02/2019 10:00
Benjamín F-8 Hauskaitz San Martin Hauskaitz San Martin 23/02/2019

10:00

Benjamín F5 San Martín San Martin Salburua San Martin Poli. 23/02/2019

10:30

Benjamín F5 Hauskaitz Hauskaitz Iru-Bat 'B' San Martin Poli. 23/02/2019 11:30
Prebenjamín 2011          
Prebenjamín 2012